Dames 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter Appel
Coach Nolan Ederzeel
Trainer Pieter Appel
Trainer Nolan Ederzeel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 IJburg D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Hisalis D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Alkemade D1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Kieviten D1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Catwijck D1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Abcoude D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Loenen D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Purmerend D1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Mijdrecht D1 10 10 3 1 6
11 Spandersbosch D1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Strawberries D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 nov H.C. HISALIS D1 20:30 uit
12 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Catwijck D1 12:45 uit
26 mrt Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Loenense MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit
21 mei AHC IJburg D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun AMHC FIT D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Alkemade D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 (3-1)scheduled
FIT D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Strawberries D1 (6-1)final
Kieviten D1 IJburg D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 (1-3)final
Strawberries D1 FIT D1 (2-5)final
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Catwijck D1 (0-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Loenen D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 Strawberries D1 (1-1)scheduled
FIT D1 IJburg D1 (4-3)final
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Spandersbosch D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kieviten D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (2-0)final
Strawberries D1 Catwijck D1 (0-2)final
Loenen D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Alkemade D1 (2-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 Hisalis D1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Strawberries D1 (3-0)final
Catwijck D1 IJburg D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 (3-1)final
Purmerend D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Loenen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 (2-3)final
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 (1-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-0)final
Strawberries D1 Alkemade D1 (2-2)final
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Hisalis D1 (0-1)final
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 (2-2)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (4-4)final
Purmerend D1 Strawberries D1 (1-0)final
Alkemade D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
FIT D1 Catwijck D1 (1-0)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-1)final
Kieviten D1 Alkemade D1 (3-0)scheduled
IJburg D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)final
Strawberries D1 Loenen D1 (0-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 FIT D1 (1-5)final
Catwijck D1 Abcoude D1 (3-0)final
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-2)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)final
Purmerend D1 Kieviten D1 (3-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Hisalis D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 (6-1)final
Kieviten D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
IJburg D1 Strawberries D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Catwijck D1 (1-6)scheduled
Strawberries D1 Kieviten D1 (0-3)scheduled
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 (1-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 (1-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Abcoude D1 (3-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)scheduled