Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Roeland Valk
Trainer Roeland Valk
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1
Kikkers H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Spandersbosch H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Amstelveen H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Abcoude H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 FIT H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Haarlem H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Purmerend H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Kikkers H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Weesp H1 5 6 2 0 3
11 Noordwijk H1 6 6 2 0 4
12 Maarssen H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov AMHC FIT H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
22 nov WFHC H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
21 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
11 apr AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
25 apr M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Noordwijk H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
30 mei MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
6 jun AMHC FIT H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun WFHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 3-0
Westerpark H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6-4
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 6-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 6-7
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-0
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 0-2
Kikkers H1 Amstelveen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amstelveen H1 Westerpark H1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Noordwijk H1 3-1
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Purmerend H1 Abcoude H1 2-3
Weesp H1 Kikkers H1 2-3
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Westerpark H1 Weesp H1 3-0
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 6-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 3-2
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 2-3
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 3-7
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 0-9
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Haarlem H1 3-0
Spandersbosch H1 Noordwijk H1 3-1
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 0-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 5-4
Haarlem H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Purmerend H1 3-2
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 2-4
Noordwijk H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3