Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jesper de Korte
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Trainer Rutger Groothuizen
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Abcoude H1 AthenA H1 14:45
Alphen H1 FIT H1 14:45
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Strawberries H1 Westerpark H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ H1 9 21 7 0 2
2 Abcoude H1 9 19 6 1 2
3 Alphen H1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Haarlem H1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Purmerend H1 9 15 4 3 2
6 FIT H1 9 15 4 3 2
7 Maarssen H1 9 14 4 2 3
8 Noordwijk H1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Kikkers H1 9 9 3 0 6
10 Westerpark H1 9 9 2 3 4
11 Strawberries H1 9 4 1 1 7
12 AthenA H1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 uit
25 nov Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
10 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 mrt MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 uit
24 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
31 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr AMHC Westerpark H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
14 apr Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 mei HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
26 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
2 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Abcoude H1 Westerpark H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 AthenA H1 4-2
Strawberries H1 Purmerend H1 1-1
AMVJ H1 FIT H1 3-2
Kikkers H1 Alphen H1 1-4
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Purmerend H1 Maarssen H1 6-2
Alphen H1 AMVJ H1 4-1
FIT H1 Strawberries H1 8-0
Noordwijk H1 Abcoude H1 4-5
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 0-4
AthenA H1 Kikkers H1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
AMVJ H1 Kikkers H1 4-0
Westerpark H1 AthenA H1 2-2
Strawberries H1 Alphen H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-1
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 4-3
Maarssen H1 FIT H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA H1 AMVJ H1 1-6
Purmerend H1 Haarlem H1 5-0
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-4
Kikkers H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 3-3
Alphen H1 Maarssen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Abcoude H1 Alphen H1 3-7
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 3-3
Strawberries H1 AMVJ H1 3-9
Noordwijk H1 AthenA H1 4-2
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
AMVJ H1 Maarssen H1 4-2
Alphen H1 Haarlem H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 2-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerpark H1 Alphen H1 3-4
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 1-2
Purmerend H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 4-5
Maarssen H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Abcoude H1 AMVJ H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA H1 Maarssen H1 1-1
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
AMVJ H1 Haarlem H1 6-0
Strawberries H1 Abcoude H1 2-8
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Purmerend H1 Alphen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Strawberries H1 3-1
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 AMVJ H1 1-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 4-3
FIT H1 AthenA H1 2-1