Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert van Groen
Trainer Robert van Groen
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
Haarlem H1 Amstelveen H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 14:45
Kikkers H1 Maarssen H1 14:45
Spandersbosch H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Westerpark H1 Weesp H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch H1 20 48 15 3 2
2 Abcoude H1 20 40 12 4 4
3 FIT H1 20 33 10 3 7
4 Westerpark H1 20 32 9 5 6
5 Purmerend H1 20 30 8 6 6
6 Weesp H1 20 29 8 5 7
7 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 20 26 7 5 8
8 Amstelveen H1 20 21 6 3 11
9 Haarlem H1 20 21 5 6 9
10 Noordwijk H1 20 21 5 6 9
11 Kikkers H1 20 17 4 5 11
12 Maarssen H1 20 14 3 5 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45 uit
12 jun MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp H1 Purmerend H1 3-1
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Kikkers H1 4-2
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 1-1
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 1-1
Amstelveen H1 Westerpark H1 4-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Amstelveen H1 3-0
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 2-2
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Westerpark H1 Noordwijk H1 5-1
Purmerend H1 Abcoude H1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 FIT H1 2-0
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 4-4
Maarssen H1 Westerpark H1 0-3
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Purmerend H1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Maarssen H1 6-2
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 0-0
Kikkers H1 Abcoude H1 0-4
FIT H1 Haarlem H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Westerpark H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Weesp H1 3-0
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 3-1
FIT H1 Kikkers H1 1-2
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 3-1
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 6-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Haarlem H1 2-2
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-2
Kikkers H1 Amstelveen H1 1-8
Westerpark H1 FIT H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 3-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 1-2
FIT H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-4
Spandersbosch H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Westerpark H1 Kikkers H1 6-1
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 0-1
Weesp H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Abcoude H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Westerpark H1 4-3
Kikkers H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Haarlem H1 Abcoude H1 3-3
FIT H1 Weesp H1 2-0
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 1-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 5-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 4-4
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Abcoude H1 FIT H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-4
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-5
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 9-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 5-2
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
Haarlem H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Maarssen H1 FIT H1 2-5
Weesp H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 7-2
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 7-3
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 4-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Noordwijk H1 3-4
Kikkers H1 Haarlem H1 1-3
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-5
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Abcoude H1 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 2-1
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 1-0
Amstelveen H1 Weesp H1 4-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 1-4
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 Maarssen H1 6-1
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 2-4
Abcoude H1 Amstelveen H1 9-1
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Spandersbosch H1 Purmerend H1 2-4
Maarssen H1 Weesp H1 2-1
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Abcoude H1 1-7
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 1-3
Amstelveen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Haarlem H1 3-3
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 4-0
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Maarssen H1 Amstelveen H1 3-1
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Weesp H1 FIT H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 3-2
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 7-2
Kikkers H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-1
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-4
Noordwijk H1 Maarssen H1 3-2