Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rutger Groothuizen
Coach Jesper de Korte
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Trainer Rutger Groothuizen
Trainer Jesper de Korte
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Amstelveen H1
FIT H1 Kikkers H1
Haarlem H1 Westerpark H1
Noordwijk H1 Maarssen H1
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1
Weesp H1 Purmerend H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Noordwijk H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Abcoude H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Spandersbosch H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 FIT H1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Weesp H1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Haarlem H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Purmerend H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Maarssen H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Kikkers H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Amstelveen H1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt M.H.C. Weesp H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt AMHC FIT H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr WFHC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHV Maarssen H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-5
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 2-1
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-3
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 2-6
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 4-0
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-0
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-7
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-2
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-3
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 3-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 0-2
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-4
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-4
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 2-5