Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rutger Groothuizen
Coach Jesper de Korte
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Trainer Rutger Groothuizen
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
FIT H1 Alphen H1 14:45
Haarlem H1 Maarssen H1 14:45
Noordwijk H1 AMVJ H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
Westerpark H1 Strawberries H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H1 20 48 15 3 2
2 AMVJ H1 20 47 15 2 3
3 Maarssen H1 20 36 10 6 4
4 Haarlem H1 20 31 9 4 7
5 Abcoude H1 20 30 9 3 8
6 FIT H1 20 30 8 6 6
7 Purmerend H1 20 26 6 8 6
8 Kikkers H1 20 25 8 1 11
9 Westerpark H1 20 21 5 6 9
10 Noordwijk H1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Strawberries H1 20 13 3 4 13
12 AthenA H1 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
2 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Abcoude H1 Westerpark H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 AthenA H1 4-2
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
Kikkers H1 Alphen H1 1-4
AMVJ H1 FIT H1 3-2
Strawberries H1 Purmerend H1 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk H1 Abcoude H1 4-5
Purmerend H1 Maarssen H1 6-2
Alphen H1 AMVJ H1 4-1
FIT H1 Strawberries H1 8-0
AthenA H1 Kikkers H1 0-2
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 0-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen H1 FIT H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 4-3
Westerpark H1 AthenA H1 2-2
AMVJ H1 Kikkers H1 4-0
Strawberries H1 Alphen H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 3-3
AthenA H1 AMVJ H1 1-6
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-4
Alphen H1 Maarssen H1 3-1
Purmerend H1 Haarlem H1 5-0
Kikkers H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Strawberries H1 AMVJ H1 3-9
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 AthenA H1 4-2
Abcoude H1 Alphen H1 3-7
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 3-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ H1 Maarssen H1 4-2
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 3-2
Alphen H1 Haarlem H1 1-4
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 2-5
Kikkers H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerpark H1 Alphen H1 3-4
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 1-2
Purmerend H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Abcoude H1 AMVJ H1 3-2
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 4-5
Maarssen H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Strawberries H1 Abcoude H1 2-8
AMVJ H1 Haarlem H1 6-0
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 0-2
Alphen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Maarssen H1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Abcoude H1 Maarssen H1 1-2
Haarlem H1 Strawberries H1 3-1
Westerpark H1 AMVJ H1 1-2
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 4-3
FIT H1 AthenA H1 2-1
Purmerend H1 Alphen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 2-0
AMVJ H1 Noordwijk H1 6-2
Strawberries H1 Westerpark H1 4-4
Abcoude H1 AthenA H1 5-1
Alphen H1 FIT H1 4-0
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Noordwijk H1 Strawberries H1 0-1
AthenA H1 Alphen H1 0-4
Haarlem H1 Abcoude H1 2-2
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 1-2
Purmerend H1 AMVJ H1 4-4
FIT H1 Kikkers H1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Noordwijk H1 Maarssen H1 2-4
FIT H1 AMVJ H1 0-2
Purmerend H1 Strawberries H1 1-1
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
AthenA H1 Haarlem H1 5-2
Alphen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 0-1
Haarlem H1 Westerpark H1 4-1
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 3-1
Strawberries H1 FIT H1 1-2
AMVJ H1 Alphen H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 AthenA H1 6-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 1-1
AthenA H1 Westerpark H1 3-0
Noordwijk H1 Haarlem H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Abcoude H1 3-3
Kikkers H1 AMVJ H1 1-9
Alphen H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Maarssen H1 Alphen H1 2-2
Westerpark H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
AMVJ H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Strawberries H1 Kikkers H1 5-1
Abcoude H1 FIT H1 0-3
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
FIT H1 Haarlem H1 3-3
AthenA H1 Noordwijk H1 4-6
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 1-1
AMVJ H1 Strawberries H1 1-0
Kikkers H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Noordwijk H1 Purmerend H1 2-1
Westerpark H1 FIT H1 3-3
Haarlem H1 Alphen H1 1-3
Strawberries H1 AthenA H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 1-2
Maarssen H1 AMVJ H1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Strawberries H1 Maarssen H1 3-4
Kikkers H1 Haarlem H1 0-4
AMVJ H1 Abcoude H1 5-0
AthenA H1 Purmerend H1 1-3
Alphen H1 Westerpark H1 9-1
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Haarlem H1 AMVJ H1 2-5
Abcoude H1 Strawberries H1 2-0
Noordwijk H1 Alphen H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Kikkers H1 3-1
Maarssen H1 AthenA H1 3-1
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 2-5
AthenA H1 FIT H1 2-5
Alphen H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Kikkers H1 Noordwijk H1 4-2
AMVJ H1 Westerpark H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Haarlem H1 2-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Haarlem H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Abcoude H1 3-2
Westerpark H1 Strawberries H1 5-1
Purmerend H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 AMVJ H1 2-3