Dames 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter Appel
Coach Nolan Ederzeel
Trainer Pieter Appel
Trainer Nolan Ederzeel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Catwijck D1 12:45
Loenen D1 Mijdrecht D1 12:45
Purmerend D1 Alkemade D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Hisalis D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 FIT D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hisalis D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Alkemade D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 FIT D1 3 9 3 0 0
4 Mijdrecht D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Catwijck D1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Abcoude D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Loenen D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Kieviten D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 IJburg D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Strawberries D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Spandersbosch D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Purmerend D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
9 okt 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
16 okt Loenense MHC D1 12:45 uit
30 okt K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
6 nov AHC IJburg D1 12:45 uit
13 nov De Kieviten D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
20 nov H.C. HISALIS D1 12:45 uit
27 nov AMHC FIT D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Catwijck D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Loenense MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit
21 mei AHC IJburg D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun AMHC FIT D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Alkemade D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 (3-1)scheduled
FIT D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Strawberries D1 (6-1)final
Kieviten D1 IJburg D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 (1-3)final
Strawberries D1 FIT D1 (2-5)final
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Catwijck D1 (0-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Loenen D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 Strawberries D1 (1-1)scheduled
FIT D1 IJburg D1 (4-3)final
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Spandersbosch D1 (5-3)scheduled